Ciara Bravo

Ciara Bravo

Birthday: 18 March 1997, Alexandria, Kentucky, USA
Birth Name: Ciara Quinn Bravo
Height: 163 cm
Ciara was born in Northern Kentucky on the 18 of March, 1997. She resides with her father, mother, sister and brother. In 2006, Ciara participated in the Mike Beaty Talent Expo held in Dallas, Texas. There she was discovered by talent managers, Frederick Levy and Bryan Leder of "Management 101." She has had early success with voice over w... Show more »
Ciara was born in Northern Kentucky on the 18 of March, 1997. She resides with her father, mother, sister and brother. In 2006, Ciara participated in the Mike Beaty Talent Expo held in Dallas, Texas. There she was discovered by talent managers, Frederick Levy and Bryan Leder of "Management 101." She has had early success with voice over work and local commercials. Show less «
Ciara Bravo's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...