John Derek

John Derek

Birthday: 12 August 1926, Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Derek Delevan Harris
Height: 185 cm
John Derek was born on August 12, 1926 in Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA as Derek Delevan Harris. He was an actor and director, known for The Ten Commandments (1956), All the King's Men (1949) and Exodus (1960). He was married to Bo Derek, Linda Evans, Ursula Andress and Pati Behrs. He died on May 22, 1998 in Santa Maria, California.
John Derek's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

John Derek'S roles