Chris Crocker

Chris Crocker

Birth Name: Christopher Darren Cunningham
Height: 173 cm
Chris Crocker was born on December 7, 1987 as Christopher Darren Cunningham. He is an actor and cinematographer.
Chris Crocker's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...