Eddie Mekka

Eddie Mekka

Birthday: 14 June 1952, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Edward Rudolph Mekjian
Height: 160 cm
Eddie was active in the Worcester County Light Opera in the early '70s. He led the youth program in 1971. He was an enthusiastic dancer and a good teacher.
Eddie Mekka's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...