Greg Cruttwell

Greg Cruttwell

Birthday: 22 March 1960, Kensington, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Gregory Jasper Cruttwell
Height: 192 cm
Greg Cruttwell was born on March 22, 1960 in Kensington, London, England as Gregory Jasper Cruttwell. He is an actor and director, known for George of the Jungle (1997), Naked (1993) and 2 Days in the Valley (1996).
Greg Cruttwell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Greg Cruttwell'S roles