Lee de Broux

Lee de Broux

Birthday: 7 May 1941, La Mesa, California, USA
Birth Name: Leon Jay DeBroux
Height: 185 cm
Lee de Broux was born on May 7, 1941 in La Mesa, California, USA as Leon Jay DeBroux. He is an actor, known for RoboCop (1987), Chinatown (1974) and Norma Rae (1979).
Lee de Broux's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...