Heidi Mark

Heidi Mark

Birthday: 18 February 1971, Columbus, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Heidi L. Tenety
Height: 170 cm
Heidi Mark was born on February 18, 1971 in Columbus, Ohio, USA as Heidi L. Tenety. She is an actress, known for The Young and the Restless (1973), Rock Star (2001) and Red Shoe Diaries 14: Luscious Lola (2000). She was previously married to Vince Neil and Terry Mark.
Heidi Mark's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Heidi Mark'S roles