Robert Easton

Robert Easton

Birthday: 23 November 1930, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Birth Name: Robert Easton Burke
Height: 194 cm
Robert Easton was born on November 23, 1930 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA as Robert Easton Burke. He is known for his work on Working Girl (1988), Stingray (1964) and Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country (1991). He was married to June Bettine Grimstead. He died on December 16, 2011 in Toluca Lake, Los Angeles, California, USA.
Robert Easton's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...