Paul Clemens

Paul Clemens

Birthday: 7 January 1958, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Paul Day Clemens
Paul Clemens was born on January 7, 1958 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Paul Day Clemens. He is known for his work on The Horribly Slow Murderer with the Extremely Inefficient Weapon (2008), The Beast Within (1982) and A Death in Canaan (1978).
Paul Clemens's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Paul Clemens'S roles