Lela Rochon

Lela Rochon

Birthday: 17 April 1964, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Lela Rochon Staples
Height: 175 cm
Lela Rochon was born on April 17, 1964 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Lela Rochon Staples. She is an actress and producer, known for Any Given Sunday (1999), Waiting to Exhale (1995) and Knock Off (1998). She has been married to Antoine Fuqua since April 9, 1999. They have two children. She was previously married to Adolfo Quinones.
Lela Rochon's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...