Lisa Brinegar

Lisa Brinegar

Birthday: 6 December 1979, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Lisa Marie Brinegar
Lisa Brinegar was born on December 6, 1979 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Lisa Marie Brinegar. She is an actress, known for Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991), Days of Our Lives (1965) and Murder, She Wrote (1984).
Lisa Brinegar's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...