Jimmy Karlsson

Jimmy Karlsson

Birthday: 14 May 1957, Motala, Östergötlands län, Sweden
Birth Name: Jimmy Rune Sören Karlsson
Jimmy Karlsson was born on May 14, 1957 in Motala, Östergötlands län, Sweden as Jimmy Rune Sören Karlsson. He is known for his work on Äideistä parhain (2005), Elina - Som om jag inte fanns (2002) and Den nya människan (2007).
Jimmy Karlsson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...