Stuart Stone

Stuart Stone

Birthday: 17 November 1980, Thornhill, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Stuart Eisenstein
Height: 170 cm
Stuart Stone was born on November 17, 1980 in Thornhill, Ontario, Canada as Stuart Eisenstein. He is an actor and producer, known for Donnie Darko (2001), Joy Ride (2001) and Babar (1989).
Stuart Stone's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...