Bill Lawrence

Bill Lawrence

Birthday: 26 December 1968, Ridgefield, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: William V. Lawrence
Height: 188 cm
Bill Lawrence was born on December 26, 1968 in Ridgefield, Connecticut, USA as William V. Lawrence. He is a writer and producer, known for Scrubs (2001), Spin City (1996) and Cougar Town (2009). He has been married to Christa Miller since November 27, 1999. They have three children. He was previously married to Megyn Price.
Bill Lawrence's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...