Brett Cullen

Brett Cullen

Birthday: 26 August 1956, Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Peter Brett Cullen
Height: 188 cm
Brett Cullen was born on August 26, 1956 in Houston, Texas, USA as Peter Brett Cullen. He is known for his work on The Dark Knight Rises (2012), Ghost Rider (2007) and The Shallows (2016). He is married to Michele Little. They have one child.
Brett Cullen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...