Lisa Chandler

Lisa Chandler

Birthday: 19 June 1985, Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Lisa Marie Chandler
Height: 173 cm
Lisa Chandler was born on June 19, 1985 in Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada as Lisa Marie Chandler. She is known for her work on S.W.A.T.: Under Siege (2017), Altered Carbon (2017) and Supernatural (2005).
Lisa Chandler's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Lisa Chandler'S roles