David Bradley

David Bradley

Birthday: 17 April 1942, York, Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: David John Bradley
Height: 180 cm
David Bradley was born on April 17, 1942 in York, Yorkshire, England as David John Bradley. He is an actor, known for Captain America: The First Avenger (2011), Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (2004) and Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone (2001).
David Bradley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...