Robert Catrini

Robert Catrini

Birthday: 5 January 1950, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Robert Lawrence Catrini
Height: 178 cm
Robert Catrini was born on January 5, 1950 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Robert Lawrence Catrini. He is an actor and producer, known for Jack Reacher: Never Go Back (2016), G.I. Joe: Retaliation (2013) and Kidnapped: The Hannah Anderson Story (2015). He has been married to Peggy Catrini since 1978.
Robert Catrini's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...