Alejandro Albarracín

Alejandro Albarracín

Birthday: 29 December 1982, Jerez de la Frontera, Cádiz, Andalucía, Spain
Birth Name: Alejandro Albarracín Mateos
Alejandro Albarracín was born on December 29, 1982 in Jerez de la Frontera, Cádiz, Andalucía, Spain as Alejandro Albarracín Mateos. He is an actor, known for Borgia (2011), Respire (2014) and Gavilanes (2010).
Alejandro Albarracín's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...