Kirk Baily

Kirk Baily

Birth Name: Kirk William Baily
Kirk Baily was born on February 2, 1963 in New York City, New York, USA as Kirk William Baily. He is known for his work on La reine des neiges (2013), Les Nouveaux Héros (2014) and Buried (2010).
Kirk Baily's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...