Adam A. Labaud Jr.

Adam A. Labaud Jr.

Birthday: 15 October 1963, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Adam Anthony Labaud Jr.
Adam A. Labaud Jr. was born on October 15, 1963 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Adam Anthony Labaud Jr. He is an actor, known for D2: The Mighty Ducks (1994), Party of Five (1994) and Mad About You (1992).
Adam A. Labaud Jr.'s FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...