Daphne Ashbrook

Daphne Ashbrook

Birthday: 30 January 1963, Long Beach, California, USA
Birth Name: Daphne Lee Ashbrook
Height: 173 cm
Daphne Ashbrook was born on January 30, 1963 in Long Beach, California, USA as Daphne Lee Ashbrook. She is an actress and writer, known for Doctor Who (1996), Intruders (1992) and Automatic (1995).
Daphne Ashbrook's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...