France Nuyen

France Nuyen

Birthday: 31 July 1939, Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhône, France
Birth Name: France Nguyen Vannga
Height: 165 cm
France Nuyen was born on July 31, 1939 in Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhône, France as France Nguyen Vannga. She is an actress, known for The Joy Luck Club (1993), South Pacific (1958) and Battle for the Planet of the Apes (1973). She was previously married to Robert Culp and Dr. Thomas Gaspar Morell.
France Nuyen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...