Ogden Talbot

Ogden Talbot

Birthday: 1937, Teaneck, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Ogden Brower Talbot Jr.
Ogden Talbot was born in 1937 in Teaneck, New Jersey, USA as Ogden Brower Talbot Jr. He is an actor, known for The Reivers (1969), Every Man Needs One (1972) and How Sweet It Is! (1968).
Ogden Talbot's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...