Damian Cecere

Damian Cecere

Birthday: 3 January 1974, Waterbury, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: Damian Gower Cecere
Height: 183 cm
Damian Cecere was born on January 3, 1974 in Waterbury, Connecticut, USA as Damian Gower Cecere. He is an actor and writer, known for Angie Tribeca (2016), Benched (2014) and Homeland: Aftermath (2013).
Damian Cecere's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...