Katie McGill

Katie McGill

Birth Name: Katherine McGill
Height: 130 cm
Katie McGill, born as Katherine McGill, is known for School Bus Diaries (2016), Nickelodeon's WITS Academy (2015) and her acting debut on Nickelodeon's Every Witch Way: Van Pelt Reunion (2015). She is the sister to actor Liam McGill.Katie was born in Brandon, Florida on August 14, 2007. She loves animals and has participated in the local ... Show more »
Katie McGill, born as Katherine McGill, is known for School Bus Diaries (2016), Nickelodeon's WITS Academy (2015) and her acting debut on Nickelodeon's Every Witch Way: Van Pelt Reunion (2015). She is the sister to actor Liam McGill.Katie was born in Brandon, Florida on August 14, 2007. She loves animals and has participated in the local kids club at the county Humane Society near her home. She also enjoys acting, Irish dancing, gymnastics and water sports. Show less «
Katie McGill's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Katie McGill'S roles