Brandon Weaver

Brandon Weaver

Birthday: 15 January 1985, Royal Oak, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Brandon Anthony Weaver
Height: 175 cm
Brandon Weaver was born on January 15, 1985 in Royal Oak, Michigan, USA as Brandon Anthony Weaver. He is an actor and writer, known for The Way Up (2015), Gotcha! (2015) and The Journey (2015).
Brandon Weaver's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...