Kris Humphries

Kris Humphries

Birthday: 6 February 1985, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Kristopher Nathan Humphries
Height: 206 cm
Kris Humphries was born on February 6, 1985 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA as Kristopher Nathan Humphries. He was previously married to Kim Kardashian West.
Kris Humphries's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Kris Humphries'S roles