Sam Anoai

Sam Anoai

Birthday: May 29, 1963 in Samoa
Birth Name: Samula Anoa'i
Height: 193 cm
Sam Anoai was born on May 29, 1963 in Samoa as Samula Anoa'i. He is known for his work on WWWF Championship Wrestling (1972), Major League Wrestling: The Underground (2003) and Spectrum Wrestling (1977). He is married to Melissa.
Sam Anoai's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...