Claudio Garcia

Claudio Garcia

Birthday: January 22, 1973 in Rio de Janeiro, RJ, Brazil
Birth Name: Claudio Ferreira Garcia
Claudio Garcia was born on January 22, 1973 in Rio de Janeiro, RJ, Brazil. He is an actor, known for Rio ligne 174 (2008), Sob Pressão (2017) and Os Dez Mandamentos (2015).
Claudio Garcia's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...