Jacqui Lambie

Jacqui Lambie

Birthday: February 26, 1971 in Ulverstone, Tasmania, Australia
Birth Name: Jacquiline Louise Lambie
Jacqui Lambie was born on February 26, 1971 in Ulverstone, Tasmania, Australia as Jacquiline Louise Lambie.
Jacqui Lambie's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...