Ronald Pickup

Ronald Pickup

Birthday: 7 June 1940, Chester, England, UK
Birth Name: Ronald Alfred Pickup
Ronald Pickup was born on June 7, 1940 in Chester, England as Ronald Alfred Pickup. He is an actor, known for Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time (2010), The Mission (1986) and The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel (2011). He has been married to Lans Traverse since August 9, 1964. They have two children.
Ronald Pickup's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...