Shaggy

Shaggy

Birthday: 22 October 1968, Kingston, Jamaica
Birth Name: Orville Richard Burrell
Height: 180 cm
Shaggy was born on October 22, 1968 in Kingston, Jamaica as Orville Richard Burrell. He has been married to Rebecca Parker since 2014.
Shaggy's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...