Teresa Giudice

Teresa Giudice

Birth Name: Teresa Gorga
Teresa Giudice was born on May 18, 1972 in Paterson, New Jersey, USA as Teresa Gorga. She is an actress, known for The Real Housewives of New Jersey (2009), The Apprentice (2004) and The Rally to Restore Sanity and/or Fear (2010). She has been married to Joe Giudice since October 24, 1999. They have four children.
Teresa Giudice's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Teresa Giudice'S roles