Mark Tacher

Mark Tacher

Birth Name: Mark Tacher Feingold
Height: 180 cm
Mark Tacher was born on September 15, 1977 in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico as Mark Tacher Feingold. He is an actor, known for Abismo de pasión (2012), Verano de amor (2009) and Mujer con pantalones (2005).
Mark Tacher's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...