Pat Thomson

Pat Thomson

Birthday: 7 September 1940, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Patricia Elizabeth Thomson
Pat Thomson was born on September 7, 1940 in London, England as Patricia Elizabeth Thomson. She was an actress and writer, known for Strictly Ballroom (1992), Boys from the Bush (1991) and Malpractice (1989). She died on April 19, 1992 in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia.
Pat Thomson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...