Steven Richmond

Steven Richmond

Birthday: 19 March 1947, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Steven Dale Richmond
Steven Richmond was born on March 19, 1947 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Steven Dale Richmond. He is known for his work on Baa Baa Black Sheep (1976), Phantom of the Paradise (1974) and Happy Days (1974). He died on April 1, 1985 in Los Angeles County.
Steven Richmond's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...