Ed Gilbert

Ed Gilbert

Birthday: 29 June 1931
Birth Name: Edmund Gilbert
Ed Gilbert was born on June 29, 1931 as Edmund Gilbert. He was an actor, known for The Little Mermaid (1989), Centurions (1986) and The Rescuers Down Under (1990). He died on May 8, 1999 in Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA.
Ed Gilbert's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...