Jordan Dash Cruz

Jordan Dash Cruz

Birthday: June 18, 1990 in Florida, USA
Birth Name: Jordan Andre Cruz
Jordan Dash Cruz was born on June 18, 1990 in Florida, USA as Jordan Andre Cruz. He is an actor, known for L'attaque des titans (2013), SSSS.Gridman (2018) and That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018).
Jordan Dash Cruz's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...