David W. LeBlanc

David W. LeBlanc

Birthday: 4 October 1961, Breaux Bridge, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: David Wayne LeBlanc
Height: 179 cm
David W. LeBlanc was born on October 4, 1961 in Breaux Bridge, Louisiana, USA as David Wayne LeBlanc. He is known for his work on Ballers (2015), Rosewood (2015) and Mistaking Spell (2011).
David W. LeBlanc's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

David W. LeBlanc'S roles