Nicholas Clay

Nicholas Clay

Birthday: 18 September 1946, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Nicholas Anthony Phillip Clay
Height: 183 cm
Nicholas Clay was born on September 18, 1946 in London, England as Nicholas Anthony Phillip Clay. He was an actor, known for Excalibur (1981), Evil Under the Sun (1982) and The Odyssey (1997). He was married to Lorna Heilbron . He died on May 25, 2000 in London.
Nicholas Clay's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...