Kristin Quick

Kristin Quick

Birthday: 30 July 1989, Bellflower, California, USA
Birth Name: Kristin Janelle Quick
Height: 170 cm
Kristin Quick was born on July 30, 1989 in Bellflower, California, USA as Kristin Janelle Quick. She is an actress and director, known for Malcolm in the Middle (2000), Easy A (2010) and The Benchwarmers (2006).
Kristin Quick's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Kristin Quick'S roles