Mary Alice

Mary Alice

Birthday: 3 December 1941, Indianola, Mississippi, USA
Birth Name: Mary Alice Smith
Mary Alice was born on December 3, 1941 in Indianola, Mississippi, USA as Mary Alice Smith. She is an actress, known for The Matrix Revolutions (2003), All My Children (1970) and Awakenings (1990).
Mary Alice's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Mary Alice'S roles