Dominic Rains

Dominic Rains

Birthday: 1 March 1982, Tehran, Iran
Birth Name: Amin Nazemzadeh
Height: 183 cm
Dominic Rains was born on March 1, 1982 in Tehran, Iran as Amin Nazemzadeh. He is an actor and producer, known for Burn Country (2016), A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night (2014) and The Taqwacores (2010).
Dominic Rains's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...