Jim Ross

Jim Ross

Birthday: 3 January 1952, Fort Bragg, California, USA
Birth Name: James William Ross
Height: 178 cm
Jim Ross was born on January 3, 1952 in Fort Bragg, California, USA as James William Ross. He is an actor and producer, known for Man on the Moon (1999), Beyond the Mat (1999) and WWF Judgment Day (1998). He was previously married to Jan Grillette.
Jim Ross's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...