Colin Douglas

Colin Douglas

Birthday: 28 July 1912, Newcastle, England, UK
Birth Name: Colin Martin Douglas
Height: 180 cm
Colin Douglas was born on July 28, 1912 in Newcastle, England as Colin Martin Douglas. He was an actor, known for A Family at War (1970), Doctor Who (1963) and The Trollenberg Terror (1958). He was married to Gina Cachia. He died on December 21, 1991 in London, England.
Colin Douglas's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Colin Douglas'S roles