Lew Schneider

Lew Schneider

Birthday: 18 July 1961, Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Lewis Alfred Wallach
Lew Schneider was born on July 18, 1961 in Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA as Lewis Alfred Wallach. He is a producer and writer, known for Everybody Loves Raymond (1996), The Goldbergs (2013) and The New Adventures of Old Christine (2006). He has been married to Elizabeth Abbe since 1986. They have three children.
Lew Schneider's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...