Jonah Bliss

Jonah Bliss

Birthday: 13 October 1987, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Jonah Michael Bliss
Jonah Bliss was born on October 13, 1987 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Jonah Michael Bliss. He is an actor, known for The Baby-Sitters Club (1995) and Just Looking (1995).
Jonah Bliss's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...