Samantha Follows

Samantha Follows

Birthday: 29 November 1965, Canada
Birth Name: Samantha Marjorie Follows
Samantha Follows was born on November 29, 1965 in Canada as Samantha Marjorie Follows. She is an actress, known for Mrs. Soffel (1984), Under My Skin (1995) and Marie Curie: More Than Meets the Eye (1997). She has been married to Sean O'Bryan since 1995. They have two children.
Samantha Follows's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...