Neil Nash

Neil Nash

Birthday: 23 May 1963, Long Beach, California, USA
Birth Name: Neil David Nash
Neil Nash was born on May 23, 1963 in Long Beach, California, USA as Neil David Nash. He is an actor, known for Intimate Betrayal (1996), Doug (1991) and Alien Nation (1989).
Neil Nash's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...